Hill & Sky Lodge

Km 23 Camino Villarrica El Coigue, Pucon, Chile - Show on map
9.0/10 · 1 review

Rooms

The lodge comes with a bathroom with a bidet and a separate toilet. A hair dryer, bath sheets, and towels are also featured for your comfort.

Food & Drinks

The 6-room Hill & Sky Lodge Pucon is also 35 miles from Aerodromo de Pucon airport.

Why choose Hill & Sky Lodge Pucon

Select room

Main amenities

  • No pets allowed

General
  • No pets allowed
1/4

Parking options

  • Parking

In the rooms

  • Sitting area
  • Dressing area
  • Ironing facilities

In the bathroom

  • Free toiletries

Devices

  • AM/FM alarm clock

Design

  • Parquet floor

Pets

  • No pets allowed

Important information

Check-in:
from 14:00 until 20:00
Check-out:
from 09:00 until 11:00

When are you staying?

From USD 433 per night
Check-in 3 Aug 2026
Check-out 4 Aug 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Hill & Sky Lodge Pucon

Location of Hill & Sky Lodge Pucon

Km 23 Camino Villarrica El Coigue, Pucon, Chile

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Guest reviews of Hill & Sky Lodge Pucon

Based on ratings from trusted providers

Write a review

When did you travel?

Your rating point

Very bad
Excellent

Your details

Where are you from?
Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

Review has not been sent.

Please try again.

Popular hotels in Chile

Find your perfect hotel stay today

Popular hotels all over the world

Find your perfect hotel stay today

Currency
  • USD U.S. dollar
  • EUR Euro
  • GBP Pound sterling
  • AUD Australian dollar
  • CAD Canadian dollar
  • BRL Brazilian real
  • CNY Chinese yuan
  • CZK Czech koruna
  • DKK Danish krone
  • HKD Hong Kong dollar
  • ILS Israeli new sheqel
  • JPY Japanese yen
  • MYR Malaysian ringgit
  • NZD New Zealand dollar
  • NOK Norwegian krone
  • PLN Polish zloty
  • RON Romanian leu
  • RUB Russian ruble
  • SAR Saudi riyal
  • SGD Singapore dollar
  • ZAR South African rand
  • KRW South Korean won
  • SEK Swedish krona
  • CHF Swiss franc
  • TRY Turkish lira
  • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
  • THB Thai baht
  • ARS Argentina, Peso
Select language
100% Verified Reviews
When are you staying?
From USD 433 per night
Check-in 3 Aug 2026
Check-out 4 Aug 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
Check-in & out
3 Aug 2026
4 Aug 2026
Guests
2 guests
We're here to help
Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
Your details:
Subject:
Message:
Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
Your message was not delivered
Important information
Hill & Sky Lodge
Check-in:
from 14:00 until 20:00
Check-out:
from 09:00 until 11:00